Regionalliga Nord Regionalliga Nord
Deutschland Deutschland
Saison 2023/2024
28. Jul
22. May
Regionalliga Nord
Regionalliga Nord - Nächste Spiele live im TV
AB S U N GP P
1. Hannover II Hannover II 34 24 4 6 90:40 76
2. Meppen Meppen 34 22 5 7 74:39 71
3. Phonix Lubeck Phonix Lubeck 34 20 5 9 84:40 65
4. Drochtersen/Assel Drochtersen/Assel 34 17 10 7 56:42 61
5. Oldenburg Oldenburg 34 16 9 9 63:44 57
6. Holstein Kiel II Holstein Kiel II 34 16 8 10 63:53 56
7. Hamburger SV II Hamburger SV II 34 14 9 11 55:53 51
8. TSV Havelse TSV Havelse 34 14 7 13 57:54 49
9. Teutonia Ottensen Teutonia Ottensen 34 13 9 12 60:49 48
10. Lohne Lohne 34 12 10 12 51:49 46
11. Bremer Bremer 34 11 13 10 54:61 46
12. St. Pauli II St. Pauli II 34 11 10 13 61:46 43
13. Norderstedt Norderstedt 34 13 4 17 57:64 43
14. Jeddeloh Jeddeloh 34 9 12 13 41:64 39
15. SC Weiche-08 SC Weiche-08 34 9 11 14 44:59 38
16. Eimsbutteler Eimsbutteler 34 5 7 22 35:74 22
17. Kilia Kiel Kilia Kiel 34 3 11 20 39:86 20
18. Spelle-Venhaus Spelle-Venhaus 34 2 6 26 30:97 12
# Spieler Team G
1. Tom Sanne Hamburger SV II
24
2. Lars Gindorf Hannover II
21
3. Stanislav Fehler Holstein Kiel II
20
3. Marek Janssen Meppen
20
5. Christopher Schepp Meppen
18
6. Moritz Gottel Drochtersen/Assel
13
6. Nikky Goguadze Bremer
13
6. Manuel Brendel Norderstedt
13
9. Haris Hyseni Phonix Lubeck
12
9. Felix Schmiederer Drochtersen/Assel
12
9. Jonathan Stover Phonix Lubeck
12
9. Thorsten Tonnies Lohne
12
9. Julian Ulbricht St. Pauli II
12
14. Vjekoslav Taritas Phonix Lubeck
11
14. Ole Wohlers Teutonia Ottensen
11
14. Jannik Zahmel Lohne
11
17. Leander Fritzsche Phonix Lubeck
10
17. Nick Gutmann Teutonia Ottensen
10
17. Pelle Hoppe SC Weiche-08
10
17. Krasniqi K. Oldenburg
10
Freitag, 28. Jul
Lohne Lohne
Hannover II Hannover II
2
1
Meppen Meppen
Drochtersen/Assel Drochtersen/Assel
1
0
Samstag, 29. Jul
SC Weiche-08 SC Weiche-08
Teutonia Ottensen Teutonia Ottensen
0
5
Sonntag, 30. Jul
Hamburger SV II Hamburger SV II
Norderstedt Norderstedt
0
5
St. Pauli II St. Pauli II
Jeddeloh Jeddeloh
1
1
TSV Havelse TSV Havelse
Holstein Kiel II Holstein Kiel II
1
2
Bremer Bremer
Kilia Kiel Kilia Kiel
2
2
Spelle-Venhaus Spelle-Venhaus
Eimsbutteler Eimsbutteler
3
2