Regionalliga Nordost Regionalliga Nordost
Deutschland Deutschland
Saison 2023/2024
28. Jul
14. May
Regionalliga Nordost
Regionalliga Nordost - Nächste Spiele live im TV
AB S U N GP P
1. Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus 34 21 8 5 68:37 71
2. Greifswald Greifswald 34 19 11 4 67:32 68
3. Viktoria Berlin Viktoria Berlin 34 18 9 7 54:39 63
4. BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo 34 17 10 7 59:38 61
5. Babelsberg Babelsberg 34 16 8 10 42:34 56
6. Altglienicke Altglienicke 34 15 8 11 68:49 53
7. Jena Jena 34 14 11 9 59:44 53
8. Chemie Leipzig Chemie Leipzig 34 13 11 10 40:40 50
9. Chemnitzer Chemnitzer 34 13 6 15 44:51 45
10. Lokomotive Leipzig Lokomotive Leipzig 34 11 10 13 48:56 43
11. Meuselwitz Meuselwitz 34 11 8 15 47:51 41
12. Zwickau Zwickau 34 12 5 17 50:59 41
13. Erfurt Erfurt 34 9 12 13 53:56 39
14. Hertha Berlin II Hertha Berlin II 34 11 5 18 48:65 38
15. Luckenwalde Luckenwalde 34 10 7 17 50:61 37
16. Eilenburg Eilenburg 34 9 9 16 42:60 36
17. Hansa Rostock II Hansa Rostock II 34 7 7 20 46:65 28
18. Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07 34 4 7 23 24:72 19
# Spieler Team G
1. Elias Loder Jena
25
2. Soufian Benyamina Greifswald
21
2. Tim Heike Energie Cottbus
21
4. Tolcay Cigerci Altglienicke
20
5. Falcao Viktoria Berlin
15
6. Rufat Dadashov BFC Dynamo
14
6. Sezer C. Jena
14
8. Marc Zimmermann Zwickau
13
8. Tobias Stockinger BFC Dynamo
13
8. Luca Sirch Lokomotive Leipzig
13
8. MIchael Seaton Erfurt
13
12. Dejan Bozic Chemnitzer
12
13. Daniel Frahn Babelsberg
11
14. Osman Atilgan Lokomotive Leipzig
10
14. Leon Damer Chemnitzer
10
14. Manasse Eshele Greifswald
10
14. Christian Flath Luckenwalde
10
14. Jahn Herrmann Zwickau
10
14. Maximilian Krauss Energie Cottbus
10
14. Timmy Thiele Energie Cottbus
10
Freitag, 28. Jul
Erfurt Erfurt
Hansa Rostock II Hansa Rostock II
2
0
Hertha Berlin II Hertha Berlin II
Chemie Leipzig Chemie Leipzig
3
0
Lokomotive Leipzig Lokomotive Leipzig
Altglienicke Altglienicke
2
1
Samstag, 29. Jul
BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
Zwickau Zwickau
3
0
Greifswald Greifswald
Eilenburg Eilenburg
3
1
Chemnitzer Chemnitzer
Jena Jena
0
0
Sonntag, 30. Jul
Babelsberg Babelsberg
Meuselwitz Meuselwitz
2
1
Luckenwalde Luckenwalde
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07
6
0
Viktoria Berlin Viktoria Berlin
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
2
1